CORNING CCH-CP12-E4 PDF

Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications. Write review. We promise to never spam you, and just use your email address to identify you as a valid customer. This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Author:Faubei Brale
Country:Senegal
Language:English (Spanish)
Genre:Life
Published (Last):16 May 2008
Pages:11
PDF File Size:20.76 Mb
ePub File Size:20.81 Mb
ISBN:259-4-56943-553-1
Downloads:8042
Price:Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader:Bakasa



JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. For the best experience on our site, be sure to turn on Javascript in your browser. Click here to login or register your account. Business account customers will have access to account pricing and payment options. Click here for answers to common questions about ordering, shipping, payment, and returns, as well as contact information for our customer service team. Updating your home branch will make scheduling pick up orders faster and easier and will improve search results by bringing local products to the top of the list.

Qty ea. Deliver Pickup. Shop By Category. Quick Order. Franklin Griffith Acquisition. Free Next Day Truck Delivery. Skip to the end of the images gallery. Skip to the beginning of the images gallery. Corning Closet connector housing panel is compatible with LANscape solutions hardware products to provide one size-fits-all approach. It offers a perfect connection between two connectors and is suitable for multimode and single mode applications. Housing panel is RoHS compliant. Broadest range of fiber count and adapter types Colored icon labeling Included with LC adapters For enterprise networks and data center.

Overview Corning Closet connector housing panel is compatible with LANscape solutions hardware products to provide one size-fits-all approach.

View Stock. Deliver Pick Up. Documents Specification Sheet. Your E-mail. Page Data www. Submitting Feedback Leave More. Registration Click here to login or register your account. Help Center Click here for answers to common questions about ordering, shipping, payment, and returns, as well as contact information for our customer service team.

Branch Locator Updating your home branch will make scheduling pick up orders faster and easier and will improve search results by bringing local products to the top of the list.

Search Search using keywords, manufacturer part numbers, SKUs, trade slang, and more… Shop by Category Browse our catalog of thousands of products… Newsletter Sign up here to receive our latest deals and to be notified as we continue to improve the site.

BRIEF APPLIED CALCULUS BERRESFORD 6TH EDITION PDF

Corning CCH-CP12-E4 Duplex LC Closet Connector Housing Panel Aqua

.

CITIES OF SALT ABDELRAHMAN MUNIF PDF

CCH-CP12-E4-P03SH Pigtailed Connector Housing

.

Related Articles